Digital-GrandTest1-Q11

+2 votes

The logic circuit shown below implements:

(A).(A \oplus C)(B \oplus C)

(B).(C \oplus B) + (C \oplus A)

(C).(A \oplus B)(B \oplus C)

(D). (A \oplus B \oplus C)

asked Jun 19 in Digital by gbmentor (73,870 points)
reshown Jun 20 by gbmentor

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

option b is correct

answered Jun 20 by tsnikhilsharmagate2018 (24,690 points)
selected Jun 21 by gbmentor
0 votes
B is correct one
answered Jun 20 by tsnikhilsharmagate2018 (24,690 points)
Answer:
...